Commissions

Commission
des Finances

PROUTHEAU Jack
DOUEZY Antony
DOUCET Sylvie
LECOMTE Julie
ALAMICHEL Bruno
COUTURIER Pierre
PETIT Adrienne
LAPEYRE Christian
TABARINO Eric
DAVAL Alexandre
FERRO Henri
GUILLER Peggy
 
Commission
des Travaux
PROUTHEAU Jack
DOUEZY Antony
DOUCET Sylvie
LECOMTE Julie
ALAMICHEL Bruno
COUTURIER Pierre
PETIT Adrienne
LAPEYRE Christian
TABARINO Eric
DAUPTAIN Michel
GOUMAZ Sophie

Commission
Animation

DOUEZY Antony
DOUCET Sylvie
LECOMTE Julie
LAPEYRE Christian
DAUPTAIN Michel
GOUMAZ Sophie
GUYOMARD Lionel
BIETRY Nathalie
BOURGEOIS David
DAVAL Alexandre
GALOPIN Lydia
ANDRIEU Lucie
ROUILLARD Myriam
MARINELLI-LAVIGNE Murielle
GALIEGUE Catherine
VAUDELLE Véronique
 

Commission
d'Appel d'Offres

Titulaires:
PROUTHEAU Jack
ALAMICHEL Bruno
COUTURIER Pierre
PETIT Adrienne
LAPEYRE Christian
 
Suppléants:
DAUPTAIN Michel
LECOMTE Julie
FERRO Henri
TABARINO Eric
GRYGULA Elodie

Commission
d'Urbanisme

PROUTHEAU Jack
DOUEZY Antony
LECOMTE Julie
PETIT Adrienne
LAPEYRE Christian
DAUPTAIN Michel
GRYGULA Elodie
TROTIGNON Axel
 

Commission
des Sports

PROUTHEAU Jack
DOUCET Sylvie
DAUPTAIN Michel
GOUMAZ Sophie
BIETRY Nathalie
GUILLER Peggy
LAPEYRE Christian
BOURGEOIS David
DAVAL Alexandre

Commission
Communication

DOUEZY Antony
LECOMTE Julie
DAVAL Alexandre
FERRO Henri
GALLIEGUE Catherine
MARINELLI-LAVIGNE Murielle
TROTIGNON Axel
 

Commission
Culture et Patrimoine

DOUEZY Antony
PROUTHEAU Jack
GUYOMARD Lionel
FERRO Henri
GALLIEGUE Catherine
MARINELLI-LAVIGNE Murielle

Commission
DSP Eau Potable

COUTURIER Pierre
PROUTHEAU Jack
LECOMTE Julie
ALAMICHEL Bruno
DAUPTAIN Michel
GRUGIER Romain
 

Commission
Education

DOUCET Sylvie
DOUEZY Antony
TABARINO Eric
FERRO Henri
GALIEGUE Catherine
BIETRY Nathalie
GUILLER Peggy

Commission
Petite et Moyenne enfance

DOUCET Sylvie
FERRO Henri
GALOPIN Lydia
GOUMAZ Sophie
GRYGULA Elodie
 

Commission
Cimetière

PROUTHEAU Jack
PETIT Adrienne
ROUILLARD Myriam
VAUDELLE Véronique
GOUMAZ Sophie
GRYGULA Elodie
LAPEYRE Christian
Commission
Environnement – Espace
Public – Fleurissement
DOUEZY Antony
FERRO Henri
ROUILLARD Myriam
VAUDELLE Véronique
GOUMAZ Sophie
LECOMTE Julie
TROTIGNON Axel
GRUGIER Romain
ANDRIEU Lucie
MARINELLI-LAVIGNE Murielle
PROUTHEAU Jack
GUYOMARD Lionel
GALIEGUE Catherine